English Pointer
 
Somola

Konečný Michal             
925 84 Vlčany 187          
10.11.2010
DAREK z Tismenic / SPKP 947  
ZORA z Fančali / SPKP 786   
 999    P MARCO
1000   P MONTY
1001   S MONA

Scandiaca

Zattovicz Roman            
Letomostie 13              
940 72 Nové Zámky          
09.12.2010
CARADHRAS of Szedresi / MET 2934 
CHIARA Scandiaca / SPKP 934  
1003   P JAMAL GIGI
1004   P JASPER GIGI
1005   P JUMBO GIGI
1006   S JANETTE GIGI
1007   S JASMINE GIGI
1008   S JENIFER GIGI
1009   S JESSICA GIGI
1010   S JEZABEL GIGI
1011   S JULIET GIGI
 


Importované jedince

ze Žárovské tkalcovny
04.08.2010
SPKP 1002 / ČLP 10744   P ÁR
Šmondrk Jozef Ing.,966 41 Veľké Lehota 460                           
Dátum zápisu: 27.12.2010

Tiszató Menti
11.10.2009
SPKP 992 / MET 3187/09   S OTARDA
Ivan Dugovič, Vinohradská 506,90082 Blatné                           
Dátum zápisu: 22.02.2010

ze Zukalova mlýna
30.06.2009
SPKP 993 / ČLP 10631   P ALAN
Tollarovič Karol,919 03 Horné Orešany 587                            
Dátum zápisu: 17.03.2010

z Mešinské hájovny
Drábek Jiří                
Slavice 52-hájovna Mešiny  
538 23 Licibořice          
22.04.2009
SPKP 994 / ČLP 10595   P GERRI
Ján Cyepes, 951 53 Klasov 169                                        
Dátum zápisu: 25.03.2010

Csillaghegyi Foltos
27.01.2009
SPKP 995 / MET 3170/09   P JACK DANIELS
Juraj Guštafík, Potônské Lúky 138,930 52 Bláhová                     
Dátum zápisu: 23.04.2010

Franzini
25.10.2009
SPKP 996 / LOI 10/7530   S EXTRA
MVDr.Iveta Matúšková,Pri Vinohradoch 210,831 06 Bratislava           
Dátum zápisu: 03.05.2010

Tiszató Menti
11.10.2009
SPKP 997/MET 3185/09   P PRIMO
Marian Konečný,Hlavná 476,925 81 Diakovce                            
Dátum zápisu: 26.08.2010

Cabalia
26.07.2010
SPKP 998 / ČLP 10733   S AIREEN
Madleňáková Naďa,029 64 Oravská Jasenica 138                         
Dátum zápisu: 09.12.2010

 

Vyvezené jedince


Richard Slovakia
Nagy Richard               
Bazovského 6               
949 11 Nitra               
28.11.2009
BROK Nová Hajnice/ČLP 9943 
ARBA z Helmu/SPKP 834  
SPKP 987   S AFRA
Rédey Ivan,Arnyas Köz 3/A,H-2089 Telk,                               
Dátum vývozu: 04.02.2010

Somola
Konečný Michal             
925 84 Vlčany 187          
10.11.2010
DAREK z Tismenic/SPKP 947  
ZORA z Fančali/SPKP 786  
SPKP 1000   P MONTY
Aleš Ševčík,Baťova 319,CZ-696 83 Domanín,                            
Dátum vývozu: 13.01.2011